Notre équipe

PIED Dominique

PRESIDENT                       

BARRE Roger

Vice Président 

NOBLET Marie Annick

Trésorière

DELVIGNE Maryvonne

Trésorière adjointe

JARNY Dominique

Secrétariat

PIED Marie Christine

Secrétariat

FORNEY Gérard

Membre administratif 

Notre équipe

Les équipes par atelier

 

 

1) Atelier menuiserie:       Fabien PERRAUD,  Joseph ROBIN, 

                                         Gilles TARTOUE, Gilbert BOUCARD, Patrick MAHE

2) Atelier marquetterie:      Daniel RETAILLEAU, Gérard PABOIS, Hervé BOUDAUD, 

                                       Jean Louis LETHUILLIER

3) Atelier couverture:        Alain PESCHARD, Jacques CHARON, Didier ZENGER 

4) Atelier maçonnerie:      Gilles NONET, Jacques PEUAUD ,  Bernard MENUET

5) Atelier mécanique:        Michel OUVRARD, Gérard KLAUS, Jean Claude LE MAUFF, Alexandre LEBERRE,

                                          Yannick LEVESQUE

6) Atelier électricité:          Claude NOBLET, Lionel PLUMELET, Jean Yves RENAUD, Patrice BAUDOT, 

                                         Jacques GARCON, Jean Yves BERTHOU

7) Atelier dessin:               Dominique PETIT, Francisco POMARIEGA, Jean Pierre MAYAS,

                                         Dominique EVEILLARD

8) Atelier couture:              Michelle SOTIN, Danielle LESAGE, Nicole MAGUERO, Raymonde MORAND,

                                        Mélanie MORAND, Colette BASTIEN, Michelle ROUSSE,  Arlette LOHER

9) Atelier peinture:             Gilbert CADORET, André COUDRIAU, Serge ADDE,Joël MOYON, Daniel JUDIC 

10) Atelier plomberie:         Claude NICOL, Bernard OLLIVIER, Jean GUILLARD, Loïc FROMONT,

                                          Rémy CRUSSON

11) Atelier mosaïque:         Madeleine PITARD, Marie Annick NOBLET, Louisette GUIVEL,

                                           André COURALEAU,  Annick HERVEAU, Nicole DELVAL

12) Atelier taille sur pierre:  Pierre MORICE, Giovani CORAY, Dominique PAROIS

13) Atelier ferronnerie:       Richard LLOPIS,  Pierre MOUTEL, Jean Paul FLEURY,

                                          Jean Paul BEAUCERE, Jacques SIMONNEAU, 

14) Atelier jardinerie:         Claude CHALET, Bernard GROLLEAU, Guy BELLIOT, Jean Paul PAQUET 

15) Atelier cuisine:             Armel JAFFRE, Jean Claude CADY, Jean Marie CREPIN, 

                                        Jean Louis CHESNAUDMarie Anne TORZEC, Guy BACHELIN

16) Atelier coiffure:           Michelle HAUMONT, Annick DUREDON, Daniele BERNARD, Patrick BERNARD,

17) atelier carrelage:         Jean luc DUSSABLE

18) atelier vitrail:                Noël DEVIGNE, Roger BARRE, Laurent DELVIGNE

19) atelier art floral:       Francoise COUDRAY, Jeannine CAILLON